Рет қаралды 106,836
Body: Van Hool Astromega
Chassis: Van Hool TD927
Company: Stagecoach West Scotland (Cumbernauld depot)
Livery: Megabus
Route: M10 Inverness - Aviemore - Pitlochry - Perth - Glasgow
Registration: 50249/ SV62BDX
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
KZbin membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time is approximate 208 minutes.
Detailed stop list: (00:00)
1. Inverness, Bus Station (00:42)
2. Aviemore, Rail Station Interchange (43:32)
3. Pitlochry, Bank Of Scotland (01:50:18)
4. Pitlochry, Aldour Bus Stop (01:52:28)
5. Perth, Broxden Park & Ride (02:26:52)
6. Glasgow, Buchanan Bus Station (03:29:06)
#VanHoolTD927 #Astromega #TD927 #Megabus #StagecoachWestScotland