Рет қаралды 81,043
Thank you for watching my video!!
This is a video of a limited express train that connects Kobe Sannomiya, Osaka and Kyoto from Kurayoshi Station in Tottori Prefecture.
San-in Line
倉吉 Kurayoshi 0:00:00
松崎 Matsuzaki 0:06:30 Driving stop
泊 Tomari 0:12:08 pass
青谷 Aoya 0:16:44 pass
浜村 Hamamura 0:20:10 pass
宝木 Hōgi 0:22:12 pass
末恒 Suetsune 0:26:06 pass
鳥取大学前 Tottoridaigakumae 0:28:14 pass
湖山 Koyama 0:28:51 pass
Inbi Line
鳥取 Tottori 0:34:00
津ノ井 Tsunoi 0:37:51 pass
東郡家 Higashi-Kōge 0:40:35 pass
郡家 Kōge 0:43:20
河原 Kawahara 0:46:26 pass
国英 Kunifusa 0:49:03 pass
鷹狩 Takagari 0:50:56 pass
用瀬 Mochigase 0:55:03 pass
因幡社 Inaba-Yashiro 0:57:54 pass
Chizu Line
智頭 Chizu 1:04:50
恋山形 Koi-Yamagata 1:09:25 pass
山郷 Yamasato 1:10:49 pass
あわくら温泉 Awakura-Onsen 1:14:05 pass
西粟倉 Nishi-Awakura 1:15:46 pass
大原 Ōhara 1:18:40
宮本武蔵 Miyamoto-Musashi 1:21:05 pass
石井 Ishii 1:23:04 pass
平福 Hirafuku 1:25:46 pass
佐用 Sayo 1:30:00
久崎 Kuzaki 1:33:15 pass
河野原円心 Kounohara-Enshin 1:35:55 pass
苔縄 Kokenawa 1:37:28 pass
JR Kobe Line
上郡 Kamigōri 1:42:00
有年 Une 1:46:41 pass
相生 Aioi 1:50:54 pass
竜野 Tatsuno 1:53:26 pass
網干 Aboshi 1:56:53 pass
はりま勝原 Harima-Katsuhara 1:58:34 pass
英賀保 Agaho 2:00:15 pass
姫路 Himeji A85 2:03:40
東姫路 Higashi-Himeji A84 2:05:22 pass
御着 Gochaku A83 2:06:35 pass
ひめじ別所 Himeji-Bessho A82 2:07:41 pass
曽根 Sone A81 2:08:53 pass
宝殿 Hōden A80 2:11:02 pass
加古川 Kakogawa A79 2:12:46 pass
東加古川 Higashi-Kakogawa A78 2:14:53 pass
土山 Tsuchiyama A77 2:16:29 pass
魚住 Uozumi A76 2:18:02 pass
大久保 Ōkubo A75 2:19:51 pass
西明石 Nishi-Akashi A74 2:21:22 pass
明石 Akashi A73 2:24:20
兵庫 Hyōgo A64 2:34:20 pass
神戸 Kōbe A63 2:35:55 pass
元町 Motomachi A62 2:37:35 pass
三ノ宮 Sannomiya A61 2:39:10
灘 Nada A60 2:41:19 pass
麻耶 Maya A59 2:41:42 pass
六甲道 Rokkōmichi A58 2:42:26 pass
住吉 Sumiyoshi A57 2:43:42 pass
摂津本山 Settsu-Motoyama A56 2:44:31 pass
甲南山手 Kōnan-yamate A55 2:45:13 pass
芦屋Ashiya A54 2:45:55 pass
さくら夙川 Sakurashukugawa A53 2:47:03 pass
西宮 Nishinomiya A52 2:47:48 pass
甲子園口 Kōshienguchi A51 2:48:53 pass
立花 Tachibana A50 2:50:00 pass
尼崎 Amagasaki A49 2:51:27 pass
塚本 Tsukamoto A48 2:53:47 pass
JR Kyoto Line
大阪 Ōsaka A47 2:57:00
新大阪 Shin-Ōsaka A46 3:02:00
東淀川 Higashi-Yodogawa A45 3:03:20 pass
吹田 Suita A44 3:05:13 pass
岸辺 Kishibe A43 3:06:18 pass
千里丘 Senrioka A42 3:07:13 pass
茨木 Ibaraki A41 3:08:38 pass
JR総持寺 JR-Sōjiji A40 3:09:46 pass
摂津富田 Settsu-Tonda A39 3:10:44 pass
高槻 Takatsuki A38 3:12:39 pass
島本 Shimamoto A37 3:15:46 pass
山崎 Yamazaki A36 3:17:03 pass
長岡京 Nagaokakyō A35 3:19:21 pass
向日町 Mukōmachi A34 3:21:29 pass
桂川 Katsuragawa A33 3:22:05 pass
西大路 Nishiōji A32 3:23:32 pass
京都 Kyōto A31 3:25:13
Train Cab ride video