We start from the shipper in Anderson, IN to I-69. Then South on I-69 into the Indianapolis Metro Area to I-465 in Indianapolis. Then West on I-465 (Indianapolis Bypass) around the Northside of Indianapolis to I-865. Then West on I-865 (Indianapolis Bypass) to I-65. Then North on I-65 to IN-32. Then West on IN-32 to I-74. Then West on I-74 into Illinois and thru Danville, Champaign and Bloomington to I-55 in Normal. Then North on I-55 to I-39. Then North on I-39 to near Hudson, IL where the stream crashed.