Рет қаралды 2,242
Route: 89C
新界巴士路線89C,由九巴營辦,來往恆安及觀塘(翠屏道),途經欣安邨、大水坑、亞公角、石門、沙田第一城後,取道大老山隧道往返彩虹、九龍灣、觀塘市中心。
資料來源:香港巴士大典
Bus: ATENU112 SG945 (S-88K)
Bus edited by @hk_osc8014, Matthew Hui
Link:no
Map:Map 89X by Lian Ye
Link no
Hof: 89C,89X hof edited by @PT_3614
Repaint: SG945_20240105 by KA x RJ's OMSI Workshop
Link:
photo/?fbid=...
Addon: TRACK IR
Link:
• FREE Head Tracking Wit...
=============================================================
Pc spec
CPU:Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-9100F CPU @ 3.60GHz 3.60 GHz
GPU:NVIDA GeForce GTX 1650 SUPER
RAM:16.0GB
=============================================================
Support My Friends/Studio:
hk_osc:
@hk_osc8014
ATSE21:
@ATSE21
LE8602:
@Harrison_0520
Lian Ye:
@Soda295
Hermione Sia:
@PT_3614
Tony Sung:
@Tys0714
Woody Wong:
@AVBE2
UL X MA Studio:
@ulxmastudio
Facebook: XA Pang
Instagram: xa3487_yt
Discord: XA Pang
Comment,Like,And Subscribe!!