Рет қаралды 5,046
Written & Directed by David Findlay
Produced by Rebecca Steele, Kind Stranger Productions
Director of Photography: Jeremy Cox Production Designer: Brendan Megannety Editor: Emma Backman
Movement Coach: Amy J. Gardner
Sound Designer: Mitchell Allen
Credits
Executive Producers: Zauberberg Productions, Solab Pictures & Section80 Co-Producers: Farm League & Tim Lynch, Geneviève André de la Porte, Ariel Ho Kjær, Miguel Ángel de la Gampa
Associate Producers: Twin Brains Films, Motif LTD, Palm Film, Michael Kuna
Cast: Rebecca Steele, Lincoln Cann, Aralyn Walker Morrison, Ben Stephenson, Suge Blanco, Cedric Cox
Casting: Katrin Braga, Vaka Street Casting
Casting Associate: Hailey Poole
Stunt Coordinator: Owen Walstrom Stylist: Courtenay Mayes
Stylist Assistant: Elan Fortin
Hair & Make-up Artist: Maddy Hermans Add'l HMU Artist: Melissa Neilson
Production Manager: Anastasia Itkina 1st AD: Brock Newman
2nd AD: Dide Su Bilgin
Production Coordinator: Zenia Yim
On Set Props: Megan MacAulay Art assist: Michael Maruniak
Art assist: Tarah Doheny
Set builder - Art Assist: Scott Kinnon Buyer-Decorator: Robin Tilby
Props Assist: Ole Vezina
Car Wrangler: Andrew Anderson
1st AC: Jared Boyce 2nd AC: John Fleming
Gaffer: Ben Dawson
Best LX: Adrian Dean
Key Grip: Elijah Zimmerman
Grip: Sahar Khalaji, Rachel Chen
Rigging: Yannie Yu, Gareth Jones, Larius Kieninger, Jamie Mitri, Spencer Zimmerman, Janik Mayerhoffer
Driver: Blaine Loberg
Libra Head Tech: Olly Bian
Cop Car Driver: Kye Walstrom
Remote head tech: Rhyce Langker Camera car driver: Brennan Walstrom Light Car Driver: Devin Karringten (MVP)
Colorist: Sam Gilling
VFX: Yacine Gueddari, Alexandre Fréchette
PA: Anton Hing, Matthew Boulter, Pye Srisa-an, Samantha Buzza, Kai Lium-Hall, Chase Swartz, Tasheal Gill, Kat Nation, Sahil Arya, Megan Goudie
FACS: Virginia Rose, Katrina Hucul
Thank You: Céline Ceillier, Benoît Girouard & Les Enfants, Ruth Minkley & Cabin Editing, Sophie Reynolds, Camilla Strandskov & Bacon X, Aryane Fournelle, Camille Julien, Olivia Couchesne & Post-Moderne, Antoine Bourges, Bojan Bodružić, Abigail Flint, 396 Carrall, Location Fixer, Pacific Backlot, Red Eye Motion Pictures, RVRD, Simpco, Fotokem, Mikael Bidard, Charles Philibert- Thiboutot, Tait Jordan, Dora Prieto & Farhad Ghaderi, Adam Maruniak